Календарь матчей ЧУ

ПЛЕЙ-ОФФ 2015/16

ФИНАЛ

ФИНАЛ
26 марта 2016 года
Донбасс — Дженералз

27 марта 2016 года
Донбасс — Дженералз

30 марта 2016 года
Дженералз — Донбасс

31 марта 2016 года
Дженералз — Донбасс

2 апреля 2016 года
4 апреля 2016 года
6 апреля 2016 года

ПОЛУФИНАЛ

 15 марта    
 Дженералз — Кременчук 1:4  
 16 марта    
 Донбасс — Витязь 5:2  
 Дженералз — Кременчук 1:0  
 17 марта    
 Донбасс — Витязь  6:1  
 19 марта    
Витязь — Донбасс  1:3  
 Кременчук — Дженералз  0:3  
 20 марта    
     
 Кременчук — Дженералз 3:2Б  
 23 марта    
     
 Дженералз — Кременчук  1:0  
Первый этап    
Первый круг    
25-26 сентября    
Дженералз – Кременчук 1:3 2:1
Рапид – Компаньон 4:2 3:4
     
26-27 сентября    
Донбасс – Белый Барс 9:0 15:0
Витязь – Юность 9:1 8:4
     
2-3 октября    
Белый Барс – Компаньон 2:0 5:1
Кременчук – Донбасс 1:4 3:2
Дженералз – Витязь 5:0 7:1
Рапид – Юность 10:3 4:2
     
7-8 октября    
Юность – Дженералз 0:13 3:19
     
9-10 октября    
Витязь – Рапид 13:3 13:1
Кременчук – Белый Барс 11:1 7:2
     
10-11 октября    
Донбасс – Компаньон 19:2 12:0
     
15-16 октября    
Рапид – Кременчук 1:9 1:14
Дженералз – Компаньон 10:0 13:0
     
16-17 октября    
Белый Барс – Юность 8:3 6:3
Витязь – Донбасс 2:7 1:6
     
23-24 октября    
Дженералз – Донбасс 1:2 3:1
Рапид – Белый Барс 4:6 2:5
Компаньон – Юность 5:4 4:5
Витязь – Кременчук 2:5 1:9
     
29-30 октября    
Рапид – Дженералз 1:22 0:10
     
30-31 октября    
Белый Барс – Витязь 3:4 2:4
Кременчук – Компаньон 14:0 11:2
     
31 октября – 1 ноября    
Донбасс – Юность 13:0 23:0
     
11-12 ноября    
Юность – Кременчук 0:20 1:22
     
13-14 ноября    
Белый Барс – Дженералз 0:5 0:7
Компаньон – Витязь 3:6 0:13
     
14-15 ноября    
Донбасс – Рапид 20:0 19:0
     
Второй круг    
16-17 ноября    
Кременчук – Дженералз 0:4 6:1
     
20-21 ноября    
Компаньон – Рапид 0:5 4:3
Белый Барс – Донбасс 1:9 0:12
Юность – Витязь 0:0 3:15
     
27-28 ноября    
Компаньон — Белый Барс 0:6 1:8
     
29-30 ноября    
Донбасс – Кременчук  5:0  3:2
     
1-2 декабря    
Витязь – Белый Барс  6:1  0:0
     
2-3 декабря    
Компаньон – Кременчук  0:13 1:13
     
4-5 декабря    
Юность – Донбасс 0:21 1:19
     
7-8 декабря    
Дженералз – Рапид  14:0 18:1
     
19-20 декабря    
Донбасс – Витязь  9:2  4:1
     
21-22 декабря    
Кременчук – Рапид  9:0  12:2
Компаньон – Дженералз  2:10  0:12
Юность – Белый Барс  1:13  4:7
     
 23 декабря    
Витязь — Белый Барс  9:2  
     
25-26 декабря    
Белый Барс – Кременчук  2:6  0:6
Компаньон – Донбасс  0:12  0:11
Юность – Рапид 2:4  2:1Б
Витязь – Дженералз  1:5  2:6
     
28-29 декабря    
Дженералз – Юность 24:0  18:1
Рапид – Витязь 3:8 4:9
     
8-9 января    
Белый Барс – Рапид 6:0  9:3
 ХК Кременчук — Витязь 3:1 6:1
     
 9-10 января    
Юность – Компаньон  3:4 2:3
Донбас – Дженералз  7:1  0:1 Б
 11-12 января    
Витязь — Компаньон  13:0  13:0
     
15-16 января    
Рапид – Донбасс 0:11  2:21
Дженералз – Белый Барс 6:0  6:1
Кременчук – Юность 25:2 4:2
     
Третий круг    
 20 января    
Компаньон — Белый Барс 0:3  
Дженералз — Кременчук  3:2  
 Донбасс — Витязь  7:4  
 Юность — Рапид 6:2  
     
 23 января    
 Рапид — Донбасс 1:17  
Витязь — Компаньон  8:2  
 Дженералз — Белый Барс  6:0  
 Кременчук — Юность  8:0  
     
 26 января    
 Донбасс — Белый Барс  13:1  
 Юность — Дженералз  1:9  
 Витязь — Рапид  10:0  
 Компаньон — Кременчук  0:16  
     
 29 января    
 Кременчук — Донбасс  5:3  
 Витязь — Юность  9:2  
 Дженералз — Компаньон  13:0  
 Белый Барс — Рапид  6:2  
     
 1 февраля    
 Юность — Белый Барс  1:6  
Донбасс — Компаньон  23:0  
 Рапид — Дженералз  0:15  
 Витязь — Кременчук  2:3 Б  
     
 3 февраля    
 Донбасс — Дженералз  3:1  
 Кременчук — Рапид  10:0  
 Компаньон — Юность  5:1  
 Белый Барс — Витязь  3:4  
     
 17 февраля    
 Юность — Донбасс  1:27  
 Кременчук — Белый Барс  8:2  
 Рапид — Компаньон  6:2  
 Дженералз — Витязь  5:1  
     
 21 февраля    
 Компаньон — Рапид  1:2  
 Витязь — Дженералз  3:7  
 Донбасс — Юность  26:0  
 Белый Барс — Кременчук 3:9  
     
 24 февраля    
 Дженералз — Донбасс  2:4  
 Витязь — Белый Барс 3:5  
 Юность — Компаньон 2:3  
 Рапид — Кременчук  0:13  
     
 27 февраля    
 Компаньон — Донбасс  0:9  
 Кременчук — Витязь  4:2  
 Белый Барс — Юность 6:2  
 Дженералз — Рапид  11:2  
     
 2 марта    
 Донбасс — Кременчук  7:2  
 Рапид — Белый Барс 1:8  
 Компаньон — Дженералз  0:9  
 Юность — Витязь  2:6  
     
 5 марта    
 Дженералз — Юность  13:0  
 Рапид — Витязь  1:5  
 Белый Барс — Донбасс  2:14  
Кременчук — Компаньон  8:0  
     
 9 марта    
 Белый Барс — Дженералз 0:7  
 Компаньон — Витязь 0:5  
 Юность — Кременчук  1:8  
 Донбасс — Рапид  7:1  
     
12 марта     
Белый Барс — Компаньон 9:0  
Кременчук — Дженералз  4:3 Б  
Витязь — Донбасс 0:5  
 Рапид — Юность  9:7